Arbitri Benemeriti

COGNOME NOME DATA DI NASCITA OT
SODANO FRANCESCO 09/01/1972 OTR
ALESI ANTONINO 03/12/1957 CAN/A
ADAMO GIUSEPPE 16/08/1945 OTS
CHILLURA MARIO 19/01/1961 OTS
CONTINO SALVATORE 07/11/1946 OTS
COSTANZA PIETRO 12/02/1956 OTS
GUELI ANDREA 19/02/1944 OTS
LIBERTO GIUSEPPE 21/02/1941 OTS
MARONGIU GAETANO 01/01/1945 OTS
SALVAGGIO ARMANDO 24/09/1971 OTS
TAORMINA CARMELO 15/03/1949 OTS

 

Arbitri Effettivi

COGNOME NOME DATA DI NASCITA OT
COSTANZA ANTONINO 09/01/1992 CAN/D
SANZO GIOVANNI 06/08/1992 CAN/D
VIRGILIO CARLO 02/11/1995 CAI
AQUILINA ALFONSO 07/03/1997 OTR
AUGELLO ANDREA 23/12/1998 OTR
BENNICI GIUSEPPE SAVIO   OTR
BUSUITO CALOGERO 06/06/1997 OTR
CAICO GIUSEPPE 11/11/1987 OTR
CHILLURA STEFANO 26/08/1996 OTR
CUTAIA ALESSIO 11/03/1999 OTR
CRAPANZANO SALVATORE 03/08/1996 OTR
CRAPARO PAOLO 04/09/1998 OTR
DE CARO CRISTOFORO CRISTIAN 10/01/1997 OTR
FAZIO SILVIO 14/11/1996 OTR
GALLO ALESSANDRO 03/12/1996 OTR
GERACI GIULIO 03/03/1997 OTR
LO PRESTI VINCENZO 03/07/1987 OTR
LUPARELLO MARIO DANIELE 28/06/1989 OTR
LUPO CALOGERO 24/04/1994 OTR
MODICA SALVATORE 18/03/1986 OTR
MORGANTE ROBERTO 06/11/1995 OTR
NAVARINO VALERIO 25/01/1998 OTR
OGNIBENE SALVATORE 28/04/1988 OTR
PALUMBO CONSTANTIN 28/02/1988 OTR
SICURELLA GIUSEPPE 11/06/1980 OTR
TARALLO GIUSEPPE 13/12/1992 OTR
ALESSI GIUSEPPE 01/09/1998 OTS
ARNONE GIUSEPPE CALCEDONIO   OTS
BALLACCHINO DANIELE VINCENZO   OTS
BONGIORNO SALVATORE 01/08/2001 OTS
BORSELLINI EMILIO   OTS
BUONCUORE ALESSANDRO ANGELO   OTS
BUTERA ILARIA   OTS
CAMILLERI MATTIA MARIA   OTS
CANICATTI' LUIGI 02/03/1999 OTS
CARAMAZZA CARMELO   OTS
CASTELLI GIUSEPPE 01/10/1997 OTS
CONTINO FRANCESCO 14/10/2000 OTS
CONTINO ROSSANA   OTS
CUVA ALESSANDRO MARIA 03/05/1999 OTS
DI CARO MATTEO   OTS
GALLE' VINCENZO   OTS
GAMBINA PIERO FRANCESCO   OTS
GRACI ALESSANDRO SALVATORE   OTS
GUADAGNANO ALFONSO VALERIO   OTS
GIRGENTI GIUSEPPE 07/09/1994 OTS
LAURIA GAETANO 24/06/1989 OTS
LAURIA YARI   OTS
LAURICELLA GIUSEPPE MARIA   OTS
LIPANI GIOVANNI   OTS
LO DICO FLOREANA 31/05/1999 OTS
LO GIUDICE ROSARIO 05/10/1999 OTS
LUPO  SALVATORE   OTS
MAGGIO CALOGERO   OTS
MANDRACCHIA GIUSEPPE 12/06/2000 OTS
MANGIAPANE GIUSEPPE 14/03/1996 OTS
MANGIONE GABRIELE   OTS
MANTIA ANGELO   OTS
MARCHESE RAGONA MIRKO 05/03/1999 OTS
MARNALO GABRIELE 19/04/2001 OTS
MATINA GIUSEPPE   OTS
MICCICHE ALBERTO 27/09/1999 OTS
MILIOTO AGOSTINO 21/03/1977 OTS
MILIOTO CALOGERO 06/12/2000 OTS
MODDERNO GIANLUCA 03/01/1988 OTS
MONACHELLO MICHELANGELO   OTS
NARCISI FABRIZIO 14/05/1998 OTS
NOBILE EMANUELE   OTS
RAO GIUSEPPE 11/05/2001 OTS
SACHELI GIOACCHINO 31/07/1999 OTS
SALEMI PIETRO   OTS
SCANIO GIUSEPPE 23/09/1983 OTS
SCERRA GIUSEPPE 18/01/1994 OTS
SCIASCIA GIOVANNI 12/06/2001 OTS
SCIORTINO DENNYS ANGELO   OTS
SIMONE VINCENZO 27/02/1999 OTS
SUTERA SARDO GABRIELE GIUSEPPE   OTS
TAGLIARENI GIUSEPPE   OTS
TAVORMINA GIUSEPPE 11/03/1999 OTS
TROVATO DAVIDE   OTS
TUTTOLOMONDO FABIO   OTS
VIOLANTE LUCA   OTS
ZAMBITO CALOGERO   OTS
ZAMBUTO MATTIA   OTS

 

Assistenti Arbitro

COGNOME NOME DATA DI NASCITA OT
LALOMIA ANTONIO 03/02/1987 CANPRO
CAMPANELLA MARCO 22/08/1989 CAN/D
CUMBO PIERO 16/11/1992 CAN/D
MONGIOVI' DAVIDE 21/09/1993 CAN/D
BENNICI                                        PIETRO 14/08/91 CAN/D
BENTIVEGNA FRANCESCO 17/07/1990 CAN/D
BALLETTI GIOVANNI 22/07/1987 OTR
CACCIATORE SALVATORE 20/12/1995 OTR
DI GRIGOLI FABRIZIO 18/07/1988 OTR
DRAGO ROBERTO 06/09/1985 OTR
GALLEA CALOGERO 06/10/1988 OTR
GIAMBRONE ANTONINO 28/03/1983 OTR
FLORIO GAETANO 28/10/1996 OTR
LO GIUDICE CALOGERO 01/09/1995 OTR
PEDALINO EMANUELE 02/05/1995 OTR
PIRANEO GIUSEPPE 13/03/1991 OTR
PULIMEO LUIGI 09/09/1993 OTR
SAIEVA ALFONSO 05/03/1984 OTR
SCRIBANI MANFREDI 30/10/1990 OTR
VARISANO ANDREA 24/11/1992 OTR
ZAMBUTO SITRA SALVATORE 26/07/1993 OTR

 

Osservatori Arbitri

COGNOME NOME DATA DI NASCITA OT
ALESI ANTONINO 03/12/1957 CAN/A
PERRONE ROSARIO 29/07/1970 CAN/B
CASTIGLIONE LUIGI 23/05/1965 CAN/C
FRAGAPANE EDUARDO 10/03/1981 OTR
NAPOLI SALVATORE 08/09/1980 OTR
ALAIMO CALOGERO 20/04/1956 OTS
BARBARO GIUSEPPE 28/03/1972 OTS
CATALANO GAETANO 19/08/1961 OTS
CHILLURA MARIO 19/01/1961 OTS
COSTA BENEDETTO 21/03/1966 OTS
DI PUMPO BERNARDINO 27/11/1971 OTS
DI VITA GIUSEPPE 27/11/1977 OTS
DRAGO CALOGERO 04/06/1979 OTS
GAROFALO CARLO 12/07/1978 OTS
GIARDINA CALOGERO 29/06/1955 OTS
LONGO BRUNO 10/06/1974 OTS
MARINO ROSARIO 14/06/1959 OTS
PRADO ANSELMO 13/12/1964 OTS
RUME' GIUSEPPE 23/05/1956 OTS