Arbitri Benemeriti

COGNOME NOME ETA
ADAMO GIUSEPPE 74
ALESI ANTONINO 62
CHILLURA MARIO 59
CONTINO SALVATORE 73
COSTANZA PIETRO 64
GUELI ANDREA 76
LIBERTO GIUSEPPE 79
MARONGIU GAETANO 75
SODANO FRANCESCO 48
TAORMINA CARMELO 71

 

Arbitri Effettivi

COGNOME NOME ETA
COSTANZA ANTONINO 28
VIRGILIO CARLO 24
AQUILINA    
ALFONSO 23
AUGELLO  ANDREA 21
CAICO GIUSEPPE 32
ALESSI GIUSEPPE 21
BALLACCHINO DANIELE VINCENZO 19
BARBARA GIUSEPPE PIO 17
BARBERI VINCENZO 17
BENNICI GIUSEPPE SAVIO 25
BONGIORNO SALVATORE 18
BONSIGNORE MARCO 19
BONSIGNORE NAZARENO DAVIDE 19
BORSELLINI EMILIO 17
BROCCIA ANDREA 18
BUTERA ILARIA 18
BUTERA SALVATORE 21
CACCIATORE SALVATORE 24
CANDUSCIO IGNAZIO GABRIEL 18
CANICATTI' LUIGI 21
CANNATA GIUSEPPE MAURO 17
CANTA FLAVIO GIROLAMO 18
CARAFASSI MATTIA 16
CARAMAZZA CARMELO 18
CARVELLO DANIELE 17
CHILLURA STEFANO 23
CIACO UMBERTO 18
CILIBERTO GIUSEPPE 17
CINO ANDREA SALVATORE 28
COMPARATO DANIELE IGNAZIO 18
CONTINO FRANCESCO 19
CONTRINO ROSSANA 27
COSTANZA ANTONINO 28
COSTANZA ANTONINO 28
CRAPANZANO SALVATORE 23
CRAPARO PAOLO 21
CURTO MATTEO 19
DANIELE GIUSEPPE VALERIO PIO 17
DE CARO CRISTOFORO CRISTIAN 23
DI CARO MATTEO 17
DI GRIGOLI FABRIZIO 31
DI LEO FABIO 17
FAZIO SILVIO 23
FERLISI MATTEO MARIA 17
FLORIO GAETANO 23
GALLE' VINCENZO 18
GAMBINA PIERO FRANCESCO 18
GAMMACURTA CLAUDIA 18
GASTONI MARIO FRANCESCO 16
GERACI GIULIO 23
GIAMBRONE ANTONINO 37
GIARRATANO GASPARE 29
GIRGENTI GIUSEPPE 25
GLORIA MANUEL ROSARIO 18
GRACI ALESSANDRO SALVATORE 25
GUADAGNANO ALFONSO VALERIO 23
GUDDEMI SALVATORE PIO 18
INGIAIMO AURELIO 18
INGUANTA ANGELO SALVATORE 18
LA VECCHIA SAVIO GIOACCHINO 16
LANA ANTONIO 19
LAURIA GAETANO 31
LAURIA YARI 17
LISINICCHIA GABRIELE SALVATORE 17
LO BRUTTO GAETANO 18
LO DICO FLOREANA 21
LO GIUDICE CALOGERO 24
LO GIUDICE ROSARIO 20
LUPARELLO MARIO DANIELE 31
LUPO CALOGERO 26
MAGGIO CALOGERO 17
MANDRACCHIA GIUSEPPE 20
MANGIAPANE GIUSEPPE 24
MANISCALCHI ALESSANDRO 17
MARCHESE RAGONA MIRKO 21
MARNALO GABRIELE 19
MAZZA GAETANO 20
MERULLA VINCENZO 17
MESSINA ROSARIO PIO 19
MICCICHE ALBERTO 20
MILIOTO AGOSTINO 43
MILIOTO CALOGERO 19
MODDERNO GIANLUCA 32
MODICA SALVATORE 34
MONACHELLO MICHELANGELO PIO 19
MORGANTE ROBERTO 24
NARCISI FABRIZIO 22
OGNIBENE SALVATORE 32
PEDALINO EMANUELE 25
PETRUCCI BALDASSARE 25
PETRUCCI GIUSEPPE DOMENICO 19
PIAZZA MATTEO 18
PIRAINO GIUSEPPE 19
PIRRERA CRISTIAN 30
PIRRIATORE FRANCESCO 18
PISA ANTONIO 19
POLIZZI MARCO 18
PRATO MICHAEL 18
PRINCIPATO GABRIELE 17
PULIMENO LUIGI 26
RAO GIUSEPPE 18
RASPANTI EMANUELE ANGELO 16
RINALDO GIUSEPPE 19
RINALLO GIOACHINO 22
RIZZO MATTIA BORIS 18
ROTULO ANDREA 16
SACHELI GIOACCHINO 20
SALADINO ALESSANDRO GIUSEPPE 18
SALLIA GIOVANNI 18
SANFILIPPO VINCENZO 19
SANZO GIOVANNI 27
SCANIO GIUSEPPE 36
SCERRA GIUSEPPE 26
SCIASCIA GIOVANNI 19
SCIORTINO DENNYS ANGELO 18
SERIO FRANCESCO 18
SICURELLA DOMENICO 17
SICURELLA GIUSEPPE 40
SUTERA SARDO GABRIELE GIUSEPPE 17
TARALLO GIUSEPPE 27
TAVORMINA GIUSEPPE 21
TROVATO DAVIDE 18
TRUPIA RICCARDO 32
VARISANO ANDREA 27
VENEZIANO BROCCIA GERLANDO 23
VINCI FRANCESCO 18
ZAMBUTO MATTIA 17
ZAMBUTO SITRA SALVATORE 26

 

Assistenti Arbitro

COGNOME NOME ETA
BENNICI PIETRO 28
BENTIVEGNA FRANCESCO 29
CAMPANELLA MARCO 30
CUMBO PIERO 27
LALOMIA ANTONIO 33
MONGIOVI' DAVIDE 26
SCRIBANI MANFREDI 29

 

Osservatori Arbitri

COGNOME NOME ETA
ALAIMO CALOGERO 64
BARBARO GIUSEPPE 48
CASTIGLIONE LUIGI 55
CATALANO GAETANO 58
DI PUMPO BERNARDINO 48
DI VITA GIUSEPPE 42
DRAGO CALOGERO 41
FRAGAPANE EDUARDO 39
GAROFALO CARLO 41
GIARDINA CALOGERO 65
LONGO BRUNO 46
MARINO ROSARIO 61
PERRONE ROSARIO 49
PRADO ANSELMO 55
RUME' GIUSEPPE 64
SCIABARRA' ANTONINO 49